MultiCharts Work Area: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
→Toolbar Icons Reference
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''New Scanner Window'''||[[File:New Scanner Window (125).png]]||[[Understanding_Real-Time_Market_Scanner|Understanding Real-Time Scanner]] | |'''New Scanner Window'''||[[File:New Scanner Window (125).png]]||[[Understanding_Real-Time_Market_Scanner|Understanding Real-Time Scanner]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''New Order and Position Tracker Window'''||[[File:New Order and Position Tracker Window.png]]||[[Order and Position Tracker]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''New Time & Sales Window'''||[[File:New Time and Sales Window.png]]||[[Time and Sales]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''New Forex Board Window'''||[[File:New Forex Board Window.png]]||[[Forex Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''New DOM Window'''||[[File:New DOM Window.png]]||[[Depth of market (DOM)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''New QuoteManager'''||[[File:New QuoteManager Window (125).png]]||[[:Category:QuoteManager|Understanding QuoteManager]] | |'''New QuoteManager'''||[[File:New QuoteManager Window (125).png]]||[[:Category:QuoteManager|Understanding QuoteManager]] |