Order Types: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="blue">Supported on broker end<br>or<br>transformed into limit order</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="blue">Supported on broker end<br>or<br>transformed into limit order</font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="blue">Supported on broker end<br>or<br>transformed into limit order</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="blue">Supported on broker end<br>or<br>transformed into limit order</font></b></p> | ||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''[[Saxo_Group|Saxo Group]]'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<p align="center">'''TradeNode'''</p> | |<p align="center">'''TradeNode'''</p> |