Collecting and Saving Data to MultiCharts Database: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
Collecting and Saving Data to MultiCharts Database (view source)
Revision as of 15:24, 19 July 2012
, 19 July 2012→Saving RT Data Collected in MultiCharts
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''Bloomberg'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<p align="center">'''CGQ'''</p> | |<p align="center">'''CGQ'''</p> | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<p align="center">'''Quik'''</p> | |<p align="center">'''Quik'''</p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''Thomson Reuters'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> |