Order Types: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red"> </font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red"> </font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red"> </font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red"> </font></b></p> | ||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''[[Kraken Broker Profile|Kraken Futures]]'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<p align="center">'''[[LMAX Broker Profile|LMAX]]'''</p> | |<p align="center">'''[[LMAX Broker Profile|LMAX]]'''</p> |