Order Types: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | ||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''[[OANDA Broker Profile|OANDA]]'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">Supported on broker end</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">Cannot be used</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<p align="center">'''[[Open E Cry Broker Profile|Open E Cry]]'''</p> | |<p align="center">'''[[Open E Cry Broker Profile|Open E Cry]]'''</p> |