Collecting and Saving Data to MultiCharts Database: Difference between revisions
From MultiCharts
Collecting and Saving Data to MultiCharts Database (view source)
Revision as of 17:16, 19 September 2013
, 19 September 2013→Saving RT Data Collected in MultiCharts
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font><font color="red">*!</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font><font color="red">*!</font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''Rithmic'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p> | ||
|- | |- |