676
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- Stock --> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- Stock --> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- '''Index'''--> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- '''Index'''--> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- '''Futures'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- '''Forex'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- '''Stock Opt'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- ''' Futures Opt'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- ''' Index Opt'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- CFD''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Bond '''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Fund '''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Spread --> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Commodity --> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- Brokerage service --> | |||
|- | |||
|<p align="center">'''Rithmic'''</p> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Stock --> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- '''Index'''--> | |||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- '''Futures'''--> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- '''Futures'''--> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- '''Forex'''--> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- '''Forex'''--> | ||
Line 286: | Line 301: | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Commodity --> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="red">X</font></b></p><!-- Commodity --> | ||
|<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- Brokerage service --> | |<p align="center"><b><font color="green">V</font></b></p><!-- Brokerage service --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="background-color: #E3FBE5;">'''Note''': Supported security types and market data subscriptions may vary due to an account's setup on a data provider's end. If you want to modify it – please contact your data provider directly.</div> | <div style="background-color: #E3FBE5;">'''Note''': Supported security types and market data subscriptions may vary due to an account's setup on a data provider's end. If you want to modify it – please contact your data provider directly.</div> | ||
[[Category:FAQ]] | [[Category:FAQ]] |